Skip to main content

Advertisement

Advances, Systems and Applications

Journal of Cloud Computing Cover Image

Table 6 Coupling degree statistics of land intensive use and rail transit capacity

From: Study on coupling degree of rail transit capacity and land use based on multivariate data from cloud platform

DMUθθCTθLT
Yu Xiang Men0.59130310.8724260.7956520.48184
Sa Jin Qiao0.54880710.8374720.7744040.420605
Chao Yang Men0.55846310.8459070.7792320.434489
Ban Po0.6858290.9372590.9525830.8115440.597626
Feng Cheng 5-Lu0.9400480.8253490.9915750.8826990.766084
Shi Tu Shu Guan0.8591630.7706890.9941150.8149260.656311
Da Ming Gong Xi0.8041410.8606910.9976940.8324160.689724
Long Shou Yuan0.9434210.9983060.971710.941023
An Yuan Men0.7087810.9427540.854390.648797
Yong Ning Men0.74712510.9585410.8735630.701147
Nan Shao Men0.80302210.9762720.9015110.774611
San Yao0.9286370.7889690.9868190.8588030.718228
Zhang Ba Bei Lu0.99032510.9999530.9951630.990255
Yan Ping Men0.70681110.9418570.8534060.646071
Tai Bai Nan Lu0.6725110.9247890.8362550.598085
Bei Chi Tou0.65360810.9141650.8268040.571287
Yan Xing Men0.6244580.9567480.9136250.7906030.521738
Xian Ning Lu0.68712210.9323990.8435610.618638
Chang Le Gong Yuan0.63617710.9035550.8180890.546399
Hu Jia Miao0.68018710.9288510.8400940.608902